SUNDAY ACCUMULATION VARIETY PART3 (08-05-2016) - PICKNSTAKE.COM

Breaking

Sunday, 8 May 2016

SUNDAY ACCUMULATION VARIETY PART3 (08-05-2016)

  BE CAREFUL TO SELECT AND COMBINE TO REARRANGE THEM AS THEY SUIT YOU. THE MATCHES ARE BELOW
Sunderland climbed out of the bottom three after two goals in three second-half minutes saw them fight back for a dramatic win over Chelsea.
Diego Costa's precise finish gave the Blues the lead but Wahbi Khazri levelled with a spectacular volley.
Nemanja Matic found space to restore Chelsea's lead before Sunderland turned the game on its head after the break.
Fabio Borini beat Thibaut Courtois with a deflected shot, before Jermain Defoe swivelled to score a vital winner.
Chelsea captain John Terry was sent off for a second booking before the final whistle, with the end of the game bringing scenes of celebration from the Sunderland players and fans.
We, provide, free, possible winning, accumulations, soccer, picks, football news, across the globe, accumulation picks.  

With Newcastle held by Aston Villa and Norwich losing to Manchester United, Sunderland will stay up if they win one of their final two matches of the season.
The Black Cats host Everton on Wednesday, and are away to Watford on the final day.







Bolivar La Paz - CA Ciclon


1X2

Bolivar

1.30
FC BATE Borisov - Slutsksakhar Slutsk


1X2

BATE Borisov

1.22
FC Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Dinamo Minsk


1X2

Dinamo Minsk

1.35






Fortaleza CE - Uniclinic CE


1X2

Fortaleza CE

1.35
Goias GO - Anapolis GO


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.35
Internacional RS - Juventude RS


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.35





Hangzhou Lvcheng - Guangzhou Evergrande


1X2

Guangzhou Evergrande

1.30
HNK Hajduk Split - NK Inter Zapresic


1X2

HNK Hajduk Split

1.35
SK Slavia Prague - 1 FC Slovacko


1X2

SK Slavia Praha

1.35





FC Midtjylland - AGF Aarhus


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.30
Lyngby BK - FC Helsingor


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.25
Club Sport Emelec - CD River Plate Ecuador


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.25





Deportivo Malacateco - Coban Imperial


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.35
Kisvarda FC - Dunakanyar Vac FC


1X2

Kisvarda FC

1.35
FH Hafnarfjordur - IA Akranes


1X2

FH Hafnarfjordur

1.20





Throttur Reykjavik - KR Reykjavik


1X2

KR Reykjavik

1.30
Maccabi Petach Tikva - Maccabi Netanya


1X2

Maccabi Petach Tikva

1.35
FS Metta/Lu - FK Jelgava


1X2

FK Jelgava

1.30











FK Atlantas Klaipeda - Lietava Jonava


1X2

FK Atlantas Klaipeda

1.25
US Rumelange - CS Fola Esch


1X2

Esch Fola

1.22
Balzan Youths - Pembroke Athleta FC


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.25





Odds BK - Bodo/Glimt


1X2

Odd BK

1.20
Rosenborg BK - Stabaek Fotball


1X2

Rosenborg BK

1.20
Hutnik Nowa Huta Krakow - Wisla Krakow


1X2

Wisla Krakow

1.22





Karlstad BK - Gunnilse IS


1X2

Karlstad BK

1.25
Vinbergs IF - Dalstorps IF


1X2

Vinbergs IF

1.35
Kopparbergs/Gothenburg - Umeaa IK


1X2

Kopparbergs/Göteborg

1.30





Eskilstuna Utd Dff - Kvarnsvedens IK


1X2

Eskilstuna United

1.35
Dnipro Dni U19 - FC Oleksandria


1X2

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

1.22
Karpaty Lviv - FC Shakhtar Donetsk


Second Team to win either half

Yes

1.40





Al Wahda Scc - Baniyas SC


1X2

AL Wahda Scc

1.30
Al Ahli Dubai - AL Shaab


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.25







No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad