SATURDAY ACCUMULATIONS (28-10-2017) PART 2 - PICKNSTAKE.COM

Breaking

Saturday, 28 October 2017

SATURDAY ACCUMULATIONS (28-10-2017) PART 2


BE CAREFUL TO SELECT AND COMBINE TO REARRANGE THEM AS THEY SUIT
YOU. THE MATCHES ARE BELOW
Two second-half penalties earned Real Madrid victory over third-tier side Fuenlabrada in the first leg of their Spanish Cup fourth-round tie.
The Segunda B club resisted admirably before Fran Garcia brought down 18-year-old Achraf Hakimi.
Marco Asensio coolly converted from the spot, but replays suggested the foul was actually just outside the box.
Paco Candela then hauled down Theo Hernandez at a corner, with Lucas Vazquez stroking in from 12 yards.
Candela was sent off for his foul on the Madrid left-back - it was his second yellow card in the seven minutes he spent on the pitch after coming on as a substitute.
And with two minutes to play, Madrid's Spain Under-21 centre-back Jesus Vallejo was also sent off - a straight red card for a lunging challenge - on his debut for the club.
We, provide, free, possible winning, accumulations, soccer, picks, football news, across the globe, accumulation pick
Madrid boss Zinedine Zidane made six changes from Sunday's 3-0 win over Eibar, with key players such as Cristiano Ronaldo rested.
Barcelona have won the Spanish Cup in each of the past three seasons. They began their defence with a 3-0 first-leg victory at third-tier Real Murcia on Tuesday.
Zidane has never won the Copa del Rey as a player or a manager. As a player, he finished runner-up in 2002, when Madrid lost to Deportivo la Coruna, and in 2004, when they lost to Real Zaragoza.
The second legs are currently scheduled for 29 November.






Aberdeen FC - Ross County FC


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.30
Livingston FC - Brechin City FC


1X2

Livingston FC

1.30
Forfar Athletic - Raith Rovers FC


Second Team to win either half

Yes

1.22






Ayr United - Stranraer FC


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.30
JS Saoura - DRB Tadjenant


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.30
Wellington Phoenix FC - Brisbane Roar FC


Double Chance

1/X

1.35





RB Salzburg - SCR Altach


1X2

Red Bull Salzburg

1.22
SK Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.22
FC Anif - VfB Hohenems


1X2

USK Anif

1.35





FC Hard - SV Grodig


Second Team to win either half

Yes

1.22
Inter Baku - FK Kapaz


Double Chance

1/X

1.30
Slutsksakhar Slutsk - FC Krumkachi


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.30











FC Isloch - FC Dinamo Minsk


Second Team to win either half

Yes

1.30
Neman-Agro - Wigwam Smolevichy


1X2

FC Smolevichi

1.25
FC Orsha - FC Torpedo-Maz Minsk


1X2

Torpedo Minsk

1.35





FK Zeljeznicar - Doboj Kakanj


1X2

FK Zeljeznicar

1.35
CSKA Sofia - PFC Slavia Sofia


1X2

CSKA Sofia

1.22
Dalian Aerbing FC - Baoding Rongda


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.30





Sh. Honzuan - Shanghai Shenxin


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.35
Beijing Renhe - Hangzhou Greentown FC


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.20
Zhejiang Yiteng - Beijing Baxi


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.20





NK Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka


Double Chance

1/X

1.30
AC Omonia Nicosia - Anorthosis Famagusta FC


Double Chance

1/X

1.25
Domazlice - FK Dobrovice


1X2

Tj Jiskra Domazlice

1.35





Viljandi JK Tulevik - Nomme Kalju FC


1X2

Nomme Kalju FC

1.22
HJK Helsinki - Rovaniemi Palloseura


1X2

HJK Helsinki

1.20
PAS Giannina FC - AOK Kerkyra


First Team to win either half

Yes

1.40
 

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post Bottom Ad